China Silicone Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

With our superb management, potent technical capability and strict quality command procedure, we go on to provide our shoppers with trustworthy high-quality, reasonable costs and outstanding services. We goal at becoming considered one of your most trustworthy partners and earning your pleasure for Silicone Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone,silicone emulsifier for cosmetics,Silicone Emulsifier Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone,w/o silicone emulsifier,water-in-oil silicone emulsifier, We invites both you and your enterprise to thrive along with us and share a vibrant long term in global sector.
Silicone Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone, Our solutions are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing of economic and social needs. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and mutual success!

Hot Products

  • Mild Amino-acid Surfactant Powder Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate

    Mild Amino-acid Surfactant Powder Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate

    Shengqing, a Chinese manufacturer and supplier, is at the forefront of producing mild amino-acid surfactant powder sodium cocoyl glutamate. Our specialization in personal care ingredients ensures that our products not only provide exceptional pricing but also offer significant functional advantages. Our unwavering commitment lies in forging long-standing partnerships with our esteemed clients, and we eagerly anticipate the opportunity to serve as your trusted partner in China
  • Mild Amino-acid Surfactant Powder Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate

    Mild Amino-acid Surfactant Powder Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate

    Shengqing is a well-known domestic enterprise specializing in the production and supply of personal care formulations. Focusing on household detergent for floor polish and floor cleaning, Shengqing has become a market leader with its competitive price and unique formulation advantages. Shengqing is committed to building lasting partnerships with customers by providing high quality products and excellent service. We sincerely invite potential partners to join us and jointly become a trusted provider of personal care solutions in the Chinese market for mutual benefit.
  • Cosmetic Emulsifier Sodium Polyacrylate C13-14 Isoparaffin Laureth-7

    Cosmetic Emulsifier Sodium Polyacrylate C13-14 Isoparaffin Laureth-7

    Sodium Polyacrylate & C13-14 Isoparaffin & Laureth-7 is an inverse emulsion with pre-neutralized polymer inside, can form non-tacky product with water, provides excellent thickening and emulsifying ability. Good compatibility with all kinds of oil, no HLB value limit, easy to use, suitable for both cold and hot process.
  • Water Soluble Silicone PEG-12 Dimethicone

    Water Soluble Silicone PEG-12 Dimethicone

    PEG-12 Dimethicone is water soluble silicone fluid, it works with different kind of cosmetic ingredients, and it could enhance the brightness in shampoo and conditioning products. As counter type of DC193, it works well in most formula as per its excellent quality and continuous stability. It's a good choice for formula engineers.
  • Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent SQ-Agrosil 195

    Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent SQ-Agrosil 195

    SQ-Agrosil 195 is a mixture of organic silicon surfactant, non-ionic surfactant and palm oil extract. The appearance is colorless to yellowish transparent liquid. Mainly used in herbicides, pesticides and other chemical pesticides. SQ- Agrosil 195 can obviously improve the wettability, spreadability and permeability of pesticides, increase spray coverage, promote the absorption of pesticides, and improve the utilization rate of pesticides. It can reduce the amount of pesticides used per unit area, reduce pesticide residues, save water (up to 70% of water consumption), and has some advantages such as less dosage, low toxicity, environmental safety, and long-term environmental protection requirements. And the product has some other characteristics as followed: extremely low surface tension, rapid spreading and wetting, and low foam height.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept