China Silicone Emulsifier Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

"Control the quality by the details, show the strength by quality". Our company has strived to establish a highly efficient and stable staff team and explored an effective quality control process for Silicone Emulsifier Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone,silicone emulsifier for cosmetics,w/o silicone emulsifier,water-in-oil silicone emulsifier,silicone emulsifier, Welcome any inquiry to our firm. We will be happy to ascertain helpful business enterprise relationships along with you!
Silicone Emulsifier Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone, We take measure at any price to attain essentially the most up-to-date gear and procedures. The packing of nominated brand is our a further distinguishing feature. The solutions to assure years of trouble-free service has attracted a great deal customers. The items are obtainable in improved designs and richer variety, they're produced scientifically of purely raw sup+C7plies. It accessible in a variety of designs and specs for the selection. The newest forms are much far better than the previous one and they're extremely popular with several clients.

Hot Products

  • Household Cationic Acrylamide Based Polymer Fabric Softener Thickener

    Household Cationic Acrylamide Based Polymer Fabric Softener Thickener

    Household cationic acrylamide based polymer fabric softener thickener is a cationic acrylamide-based polymer which can be used as thickener and softener in acidic system. It is easy to use, can be added in any procedure during the preparation, do not need heat or neutralization. It is suitable for fabric softener and home care products.
  • Glucoside Derivative PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether

    Glucoside Derivative PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether

    PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether is a natural derivative of methyl glucoside that serves multiple functions in cosmetic formulations. Primarily, it is used to enhance the fixation effect of fragrances, ensuring that scents last longer in products. Additionally, PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether compound acts as a mild humectant, offering effective moisturization and promoting a smooth texture for the skin and hair.
  • Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Coco glucoside is a nonionic surfactant, made from natural raw materials. APG Surfactant C8-14 Coco glucoside is very mild and readily biodegradable. Coco glucoside is generally used in shampoo, bubble bath, cleaning lotion and personal care, because of its excellent mildness, foaming performance and ability to reduce irritation
  • Glucoside Derivative Methyl Gluceth-10

    Glucoside Derivative Methyl Gluceth-10

    Methyl Gluceth-10 is a glucose-derived ingredient that functions as a mild humectant and moisturizer, making it a popular choice in various skincare and hair care formulations. Its structure allows Methyl Gluceth-10 to attract and retain moisture, ensuring that the skin and hair remain hydrated and smooth. This ingredient is particularly valued for its ability to provide a non-sticky moisture feeling, which enhances the overall user experience of cosmetic products.
  • Silicone Oil Dimethicone 1000

    Silicone Oil Dimethicone 1000

    SQ-SIL 1000 (also known as Dimethicone 1000 cst) is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone with colorless transparent appearance. Dimethicone 1000 cst can provide clear and non-greasy feel, free of skin irritation. It’s mainly used in cosmetic and personal care products. Dimethicone 1000 cst is a high-quality silicone oil known for its clarity and absence of odor. This versatile ingredient features a thick, smooth texture, making it ideal for a variety of cosmetic formulations.
  • Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    SQ-EM 68 is a non-ionic Oil-in-Water (O/W) emulsifier with excellent biodegradability.It features natural polysaccharides to replace ethoxylated groups commonly found in conventional non-ionic surfactants, delivering natural and mild properties.As a high-performance liquid crystal emulsifier, it facilitates the production of emulsions with liquid crystal structures, providing smooth appearance, soft touch and sustained-release effect for active ingredients.It also exhibits good moisturizing performance and superior self-thickening property.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept