China w/o silicone emulsifiers Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

We'll make each hard work to become excellent and excellent, and speed up our measures for standing from the rank of intercontinental top-grade and high-tech enterprises for w/o silicone emulsifiers,w/o emulsifiers,emulsifiers for personal care,w/o emulsifiers in cosmetics,w/o silicone emulsifiers in cosmetics, We welcome prospects all around the word to call us for foreseeable future small business interactions. Our products and solutions are the very best. Once Selected, Ideal Forever!
w/o silicone emulsifiers, We hope we can establish long-term cooperation with all of the customers, and hope we can improve competitiveness and achieve the win-win situation together with the customers. We sincerely welcome the customers from all over the world to contact us for anything you need to have!Welcome all customers both at home and abroad to visit our factory. We hope to have win-win business relationships with you, and create a better tomorrow.

Hot Products

  • Glucoside Derivative Methyl Gluceth-10

    Glucoside Derivative Methyl Gluceth-10

    Methyl Gluceth-10 is a glucose-derived ingredient that functions as a mild humectant and moisturizer, making it a popular choice in various skincare and hair care formulations. Its structure allows Methyl Gluceth-10 to attract and retain moisture, ensuring that the skin and hair remain hydrated and smooth. This ingredient is particularly valued for its ability to provide a non-sticky moisture feeling, which enhances the overall user experience of cosmetic products.
  • Cosmetic Emulsifier Sodium Polyacrylate C13-14 Isoparaffin Laureth-7

    Cosmetic Emulsifier Sodium Polyacrylate C13-14 Isoparaffin Laureth-7

    Sodium Polyacrylate & C13-14 Isoparaffin & Laureth-7 is an inverse emulsion with pre-neutralized polymer inside, can form non-tacky product with water, provides excellent thickening and emulsifying ability. Good compatibility with all kinds of oil, no HLB value limit, easy to use, suitable for both cold and hot process.
  • Silicone Resin Trimethylsiloxysilicate

    Silicone Resin Trimethylsiloxysilicate

    Silicone Resin Trimethylsiloxysilicate is a cross-linked MQ resin, shows good film forming effect, provides good water-resistant effect and can hold the pigment to show long lasting effect. It is widely used in makeup products and sun care products.
  • W/O Emulsifier Dimethicone & PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone

    W/O Emulsifier Dimethicone & PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone

    Dimethicone & PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone is W/O silicone emulsifiers used for skin care products, the quality is stable and excellent in the formula. W/O Emulsifier Dimethicone & PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone's thickening efficiency is super, which could meet counter type in the market.
  • High Transparency Acrylates Copolymer

    High Transparency Acrylates Copolymer

    Acrylates Copolymer is a highly effective rheology modifier, an alkali-swellable anionic acrylic polymer emulsion, lightly crosslinked for enhanced performance. It is water-soluble and has a low viscosity, making it easy to handle and incorporate into formulations. Suspending Agent Acrylates Copolymer does not form associations with other ingredients, ensuring stable rheological properties without affecting the overall formulation. Suspending Agent Acrylates Copolymer effectively suspends silicone, zinc pyrithione, powders, and other insoluble ingredients in formulations such as shampoos, preventing settling and ensuring uniform distribution of active ingredients. It enhances the stability and texture of the product, providing thickening effects and improving the emulsification of various ingredients, contributing to the overall performance and feel of the final product.
  • Color Lock & Anti-staining VP/VI Copolymer for Laundry Detergent

    Color Lock & Anti-staining VP/VI Copolymer for Laundry Detergent

    SQ-VPVI 30 has a stronger affinity for dye molecules, stronger complexing ability. As a Color Lock & Anti-staining VP/VI Copolymer for Personal Care, also known as N-Vinylpyrrolidone/N-Vinylimidazole Copolymer, it features higher water solubility than PVP thanks to the added vinyl imidazole group. It shows good compatibility with various surfactants and excellent resistance to inorganic salts such as Yuan Ming powder, making it ideal for formulating high-performance anti-stick soaping agents.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept