China silicone fluid 1.5 cst Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Gaining client pleasure is our company's aim without end. We are going to make excellent efforts to create new and top-quality goods, meet your special requirements and provide you with pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale companies for silicone fluid 1.5 cst,silicone fluid 1.5cst,silicone oil 1.5cst,dimethicone 1.5cst,dimethicone 1.5 cst, We welcome new and old consumers from all walks of everyday living to speak to us for upcoming business enterprise interactions and mutual accomplishment.
silicone fluid 1.5 cst, In order to meet more market demands and long-term development, a 150, 000-square-meter new factory is under construction, which might be put into use in 2014. Then, we shall own a large capacity of producing. Of course, we will continue improving the service system to meet the requirements of customers, bringing health, happiness and beauty to everyone.

Hot Products

  • Cationic Conditioner Polyquaternium 7

    Cationic Conditioner Polyquaternium 7

    Shengqing is a Chinese company specializing in the production and distribution of cationic conditioner phenoxyethanol version polyquaternium 7. Leveraging our extensive expertise and knowledge in personal care ingredients, we develop products that meet the demands of the global market. Our primary objective is to establish enduring, and we cordially invite you to collaborate with us in achieving mutually advantageous outcomes. Let us join forces to pave the path towards shared success.
  • Silicone Oil Dimethicone 350

    Silicone Oil Dimethicone 350

    Shengqing is a domestic company that specializes in manufacturing and supplying dimethicone 350 cst. Leveraging our distinctive perspectives and proficiency in personal care ingredients, our products are tailored to meet the demands of international markets. We are dedicated to fostering long-term collaborations with our customers and extend a sincere invitation for you to join us as our partner, as together we can achieve mutually beneficial outcomes. Let's collaborate and pave the way to success together.
  • Cosmetic Emulsifier Sodium Polyacrylate C13-14 Isoparaffin Laureth-7

    Cosmetic Emulsifier Sodium Polyacrylate C13-14 Isoparaffin Laureth-7

    Sodium Polyacrylate & C13-14 Isoparaffin & Laureth-7 is an inverse emulsion with pre-neutralized polymer inside, can form non-tacky product with water, provides excellent thickening and emulsifying ability. Good compatibility with all kinds of oil, no HLB value limit, easy to use, suitable for both cold and hot process.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Silicone Defoamer For Agrochemicals

    Silicone Defoamer For Agrochemicals

    SQ-SF 30E is high-performance silicone emulsion antifoam for agrochemicals with advanced silicone technology. It features low dosage, quick dispersion in water & surfactant concentrates, fast defoaming on stubborn foam and long-lasting foam inhibition across wide pH values, suitable for pesticide production, filling and spray tank application with good storage compatibility.
  • Cyclopentasiloxane Substitue Low Viscosity Dimethicone SQ-SIL V5N

    Cyclopentasiloxane Substitue Low Viscosity Dimethicone SQ-SIL V5N

    SQ-SIL V5N is a colorless, transparent, low viscosity and volatile silicone fluid. It provides excellent spreadability, imparting a soft and lubricious texture to skin and hair. Highly compatible with cosmetic ingredients, it can reduce surface tension, improve pigment dispersion, so can be widely used in makeup, skincare, haircare, sunscreens, antiperspirants, and deodorants. With its similar function and similar structure with Cyclopentasiloxane(D5), it is a perfect alternative of Cyclopentasiloxane without application limits.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept