China Anti-dandruff Agent Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Our firm sticks to the basic principle of "Quality is the life of your company, and status will be the soul of it" for Anti-dandruff Agent,Anti-dandruff Agent Climbazole,climbazole shampoo,climbazole uses,climbazole for hair, Our mission should be to assist you build long-lasting interactions with the purchasers as a result of the ability of promotional solutions.
Anti-dandruff Agent, "Create Values,Serving Customer!" is the aim we pursue. We sincerely hope that all customers will establish long term and mutually beneficial cooperation with us.If you wish to get more details about our company, Please contact with us now!

Hot Products

  • Cationic Cellulose Conditioner Polyquaternium 10

    Cationic Cellulose Conditioner Polyquaternium 10

    As a Chinese company specializing in the production and distribution of cationic cellulose conditioner polyquaternium 10, Shengqing leverages extensive industry expertise to develop high-quality personal care ingredients that meet global market demands. Our unwavering focus on establishing enduring partnerships with clients is a testament to our commitment to providing exceptional value and service. We cordially invite you to collaborate with us in achieving mutually beneficial outcomes, and we look forward to jointly paving the path towards shared success
  • Cosmetic Anti-dandruff Agent Climbazole

    Cosmetic Anti-dandruff Agent Climbazole

    Shengqing is a leading producer and distributor of climbazole, a highly effective anti-dandruff agent. With our deep expertise in personal care ingredients, we craft customized solutions designed for global markets. Our commitment to building enduring partnerships allows us to collaborate closely with clients, ensuring we pave the way to mutual prosperity. Together, let’s unite to achieve success and drive innovation in the personal care industry.
  • Cosmetic Anti-dandruff Agent OCT Piroctone Olamine

    Cosmetic Anti-dandruff Agent OCT Piroctone Olamine

    Shengqing, a highly regarded manufacturer and supplier based in China, is renowned for our expertise in producing cosmetic anti-dandruff agent OCT piroctone olamine. Our extensive product line not only provides exceptional pricing advantages but also offers superior functionality, perfectly meeting the evolving demands of the global market. We are wholeheartedly dedicated to cultivating long-term partnerships with our clients and eagerly look forward to the chance of becoming your reliable partner in China.
  • Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone

    Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone

    Silicone emulsifier for silicone oil in water Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone is a modified silicone oil containing alkyl and polyoxyethylene groups in the molecule. Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone is an excellent W/O and W/Si silicone emulsifier with bright paste, high formula flexibility, cold or hot combination, good compatibility, silicone emulsifier lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone can be mixed with different types of silicone oil, synthetic oil and vegetable oil and sunscreen, and can also be prepared with different viscosity emulsion through different oil phase and water phase ratio, the water phase content of emulsification can reach 90%, the skin feels smooth, not greasy, no waxy feeling. It can also be used as a clear cream.
  • Agrochemical Wetting Agent Herbicides Assistant Pesticide

    Agrochemical Wetting Agent Herbicides Assistant Pesticide

    SQ-Agrosil 216 is a kind of non-ionic polyether modified silicone surfactant with a low molecular weight. With an amount of 0.1% added, the surface tension of water reduces to 22mN/m. It is mainly used in herbicides, pesticides and other chemicals in pesticides. SQ-Agrosil 216 can improve the wettability, rollout, permeability of pesticides and increase the spray coverage and promote the absorption of pesticide. It also can reduce the usage per unit area, pesticide residues and water (could reduce the use of water by 70% at most). It is little toxic, environmental security and in line with the requirements of long-term environmental protection. Low foam product, easy to use.
  • Silicone Resin Trimethylsiloxysilicate

    Silicone Resin Trimethylsiloxysilicate

    Silicone Resin Trimethylsiloxysilicate is a cross-linked MQ resin, shows good film forming effect, provides good water-resistant effect and can hold the pigment to show long lasting effect. It is widely used in makeup products and sun care products.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept