China climbazole uses Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

We always think and practice corresponding to the change of circumstance, and grow up. We goal at the achievement of a richer mind and body and also the living for climbazole uses,Anti-dandruff Agent Climbazole,Anti-dandruff Agent,climbazole shampoo,climbazole for hair, For additional facts, please make contact with us as shortly as possible!
climbazole uses, We will continue to devote ourselves to market & product development and build a well-knit service to our customer to create a more prosperous future. Make sure you contact us today to find out how we can work together.

Hot Products

  • Mild Amphoteric Surfactant Cocamidopropylamine Oxide

    Mild Amphoteric Surfactant Cocamidopropylamine Oxide

    Shengqing, a premier manufacturer and supplier based in China, specializes in producing and supplying the mild amphoteric surfactant cocamidopropylamine oxide. Our company excels in the field of personal care ingredients, offering competitively priced products with superior functionality. These attributes make our products highly suitable to meet the demands of overseas markets. Our utmost commitment lies in establishing enduring partnerships with our clients, and we eagerly anticipate the opportunity to serve as your trusted partner in China.
  • Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent SQ-Agrosil 195

    Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent SQ-Agrosil 195

    SQ-Agrosil 195 is a mixture of organic silicon surfactant, non-ionic surfactant and palm oil extract. The appearance is colorless to yellowish transparent liquid. Mainly used in herbicides, pesticides and other chemical pesticides. SQ- Agrosil 195 can obviously improve the wettability, spreadability and permeability of pesticides, increase spray coverage, promote the absorption of pesticides, and improve the utilization rate of pesticides. It can reduce the amount of pesticides used per unit area, reduce pesticide residues, save water (up to 70% of water consumption), and has some advantages such as less dosage, low toxicity, environmental safety, and long-term environmental protection requirements. And the product has some other characteristics as followed: extremely low surface tension, rapid spreading and wetting, and low foam height.
  • Thickening Agent PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Trioleate

    Thickening Agent PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Trioleate

    Introducing PEG-120 methyl glucose trioleate from property, features and applications. As thickener with better thickening efficiency, it's workable for shampoo with better performance comparing with regular DOE 120 or DOE 120S.
  • Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Crosspolymer

    Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Crosspolymer

    SQ-SE 5045(Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Crosspolymer) is a mixture of high molecular weight silicone crosspolymer and decamethylcyclopentasiloxane, used in skincare and cosmetic products. It significantly improves the application feel and provides a smooth, powdery skin sensation.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil and Water-in-Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)Silylethyl Dimethicone is a non-diluted silicone surfactant, a comb-type polyether product. It is an excellent W/O (Water-in-Oil) and W/Si (Water-in-Silicone) emulsifier with high formulation flexibility. It can be combined with high concentrations of different types of silicone oils, synthetic fats, plant oils, and sunscreens. By adjusting the oil-to-water phase ratio, emulsions with different viscosities can be formulated. The water phase content in the emulsion can reach up to 90%. After application, it leaves a moisturizing, non-greasy skin feel with a low odor.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept