China Sodium Cocoyl Glycinate Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

To continually enhance the management technique by virtue of your rule of "sincerely, great faith and high-quality are the base of company development", we widely absorb the essence of similar merchandise internationally, and continuously build new merchandise to meet the demands of customers for Sodium Cocoyl Glycinate,Amino Acid Surfactant,Sulfate Free Surfactants,Mild Surfactant,Amino Acid Facial Cleanser, We sincerely welcome domestic and international retailers who calls, letters inquiring, or to vegetation to barter, we'll offer you you good quality merchandise along with the most enthusiastic services,We glance ahead towards your go to plus your cooperation.
Sodium Cocoyl Glycinate, We hope we can establish long-term cooperation with all of the customers. And hope we can improve competitiveness and achieve the win-win situation together with the customers. We sincerely welcome the customers from all over the world to contact us for anything you need to have!

Hot Products

  • Mild Lauryl Glucoside APG1214

    Mild Lauryl Glucoside APG1214

    Lauryl glucoside is compatible with different types of surfactants and it's very suitable for high end home care products like laundry liquid detergent. Most famous brands are using lauryl glucoside in the formula to replace SLES 70% to cater to consumer's demand, that is, less irritation to hands. It's important to store lauryl glucoside during the transportation, as the fluidity will be low if temperature is pretty low. It's necessary to use conditioning container when shipping it to cold regions.
  • Glucoside Derivative PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether

    Glucoside Derivative PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether

    PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether is a natural derivative of methyl glucoside that serves multiple functions in cosmetic formulations. Primarily, it is used to enhance the fixation effect of fragrances, ensuring that scents last longer in products. Additionally, PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether compound acts as a mild humectant, offering effective moisturization and promoting a smooth texture for the skin and hair.
  • Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 60000

    Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 60000

    SQ-SIL 60000 (also known as Dimethicone 60000cst) is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone with colorless transparent appearance. Dimethicone 60000cst can provide clear and non-greasy feel, free of skin irritation. It’s mainly used in cosmetic and personal care products.
  • Polyquaternium-7 Conditioner

    Polyquaternium-7 Conditioner

    Introducing Polyquaternium-7 Conditioner from its property, application and usages. ShengQing comes up with 40% solid content cationic polyquaternium-7 which will save unit freight comparing with traditional types, as the old version is just 10% solid content.
  • Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Crosspolymer

    Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Crosspolymer

    SQ-SE 5045(Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Crosspolymer) is a mixture of high molecular weight silicone crosspolymer and decamethylcyclopentasiloxane, used in skincare and cosmetic products. It significantly improves the application feel and provides a smooth, powdery skin sensation.
  • Long-Lasting Microcapsule Fragrance

    Long-Lasting Microcapsule Fragrance

    SENCHIN F100 is a Long-Lasting Microcapsule Fragrance for Shower Gel, which is a sustained-release aromatic product formed by encapsulating fragrance within a polymer shell using microencapsulation technology. It exhibits good stability, heat resistance, and long-lasting fragrance retention, making it suitable for applications such as cleaning products and textile treatment.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept