China VP/VA copolymer VA64 Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Our goal is usually to consolidate and improve the high quality and service of existing solutions, meanwhile continuously create new items to meet unique customers' requires for VP/VA copolymer VA64,Polyvinyl Pyrrolidone,Polyvinyl pyrolidone VA64,Cosmetic VP/VA Copolymer VA64,VP/VA copolymer, If you're interested in any of our merchandise or wish to talk about a tailored buy, you should really feel totally free to get hold of us.
VP/VA copolymer VA64, For many years, we now have adhered to the principle of customer oriented, quality based, excellence pursuing, mutual benefit sharing. We hope, with great sincerity and good will, to have the honor to help with your further market.

Hot Products

  • Mild Amphoteric Surfactant Cocamidopropylamine Oxide

    Mild Amphoteric Surfactant Cocamidopropylamine Oxide

    Shengqing, a premier manufacturer and supplier based in China, specializes in producing and supplying the mild amphoteric surfactant cocamidopropylamine oxide. Our company excels in the field of personal care ingredients, offering competitively priced products with superior functionality. These attributes make our products highly suitable to meet the demands of overseas markets. Our utmost commitment lies in establishing enduring partnerships with our clients, and we eagerly anticipate the opportunity to serve as your trusted partner in China.
  • Household Cationic Acrylamide Based Polymer Fabric Softener Thickener

    Household Cationic Acrylamide Based Polymer Fabric Softener Thickener

    Household cationic acrylamide based polymer fabric softener thickener is a cationic acrylamide-based polymer which can be used as thickener and softener in acidic system. It is easy to use, can be added in any procedure during the preparation, do not need heat or neutralization. It is suitable for fabric softener and home care products.
  • Glucoside Derivative Methyl Gluceth-20

    Glucoside Derivative Methyl Gluceth-20

    Methyl Gluceth-20 is a mildly humectant and moisturizing derivative of glucose, renowned for its efficacy in delivering hydration to both skin and hair. Methyl Gluceth-20 is highly valued in the cosmetics industry for its ability to provide excellent moisturization and a smooth texture, making it a staple in a variety of skin care and hair care formulations.
  • Silicone Oil Dimethicone 1000

    Silicone Oil Dimethicone 1000

    SQ-SIL 1000 (also known as Dimethicone 1000 cst) is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone with colorless transparent appearance. Dimethicone 1000 cst can provide clear and non-greasy feel, free of skin irritation. It’s mainly used in cosmetic and personal care products. Dimethicone 1000 cst is a high-quality silicone oil known for its clarity and absence of odor. This versatile ingredient features a thick, smooth texture, making it ideal for a variety of cosmetic formulations.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept