China Potassium Cetyl Phosphate alternative Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

With our abundant working experience and thoughtful companies, we now have been identified as a reliable supplier for numerous global potential buyers for Potassium Cetyl Phosphate alternative,Sensory Enhancer Emulsifier,cream Emulsifier,Phosphoric Acid Esters,Potassium Cetyl Phosphate for skin, We've been hunting forward to forming effective business marriage with new clients from the near upcoming!
Potassium Cetyl Phosphate alternative, To achieve reciprocal advantages, our company is widely boosting our tactics of globalization in terms of communication with overseas customers, fast delivery, the best quality and long-term cooperation. Our company upholds the spirit of "innovation, harmony, team work and sharing, trails, pragmatic progress". Give us a chance and we'll prove our capability. With your kind help, we believe that we can create a bright future with you together.

Hot Products

  • Mild Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB45 Surfactant

    Mild Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB45 Surfactant

    Cocamidopropyl betain CAB 45 is high solid content type, which is with better thickening efficiency in formula, it has excellent cleaning ability as well. Color and odor are two key factors when choose cocamidopropyl betaine, for cheap quality which uses low quality fatty acid, the color is very dark and the odor is weird. Only yellowish CAB is using good quality.
  • Household Non-Flammable Fabric Softener Esterquats

    Household Non-Flammable Fabric Softener Esterquats

    Shengqing,China's leading manufacturer and supplier of fabric softener esterquats, is supplying non-flammable type which adopt propylene glycol as solvent, fast dispersing in room temperature. Per deep understanding of this product, odor and color are well controlled.
  • Sensory Enhancer Emulsifier Potassium Cetyl Phosphate

    Sensory Enhancer Emulsifier Potassium Cetyl Phosphate

    Sensory Enhancer Emulsifier Potassium Cetyl Phosphate is an anionic O/W emulsifier with wide pH range stability to formulate in sun care, skin care, and make-up products, stabilizes for high dosage of UV filters, pigments, polar and non-polar oils, etc. Performance: Low odor in formulation. Glory appearance. Easy to pick up. Faster absorption. Increase formulation stability. Improve formulation texture and smoothness feeling.
  • Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer

    Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer

    SQ-SE 5099(Silicone Elastomer Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer) is a mixture of Dimethicone & Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, widely used in skincare and cosmetic products. It can increase the formula viscosity and significantly improves the sensory feeling and provides a smooth, matte skin feeling.
  • High Transparency Acrylates Copolymer

    High Transparency Acrylates Copolymer

    Acrylates Copolymer is a highly effective rheology modifier, an alkali-swellable anionic acrylic polymer emulsion, lightly crosslinked for enhanced performance. It is water-soluble and has a low viscosity, making it easy to handle and incorporate into formulations. Suspending Agent Acrylates Copolymer does not form associations with other ingredients, ensuring stable rheological properties without affecting the overall formulation. Suspending Agent Acrylates Copolymer effectively suspends silicone, zinc pyrithione, powders, and other insoluble ingredients in formulations such as shampoos, preventing settling and ensuring uniform distribution of active ingredients. It enhances the stability and texture of the product, providing thickening effects and improving the emulsification of various ingredients, contributing to the overall performance and feel of the final product.
  • Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    SQ-EM 68 is a non-ionic Oil-in-Water (O/W) emulsifier with excellent biodegradability.It features natural polysaccharides to replace ethoxylated groups commonly found in conventional non-ionic surfactants, delivering natural and mild properties.As a high-performance liquid crystal emulsifier, it facilitates the production of emulsions with liquid crystal structures, providing smooth appearance, soft touch and sustained-release effect for active ingredients.It also exhibits good moisturizing performance and superior self-thickening property.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept