China Color Retention & Anti-staining VP/VI Copolymer for Laundry Detergent Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

We have been ready to share our knowledge of internet marketing worldwide and recommend you suitable merchandise at most aggressive rates. So Profi Tools present you very best price of money and we are ready to develop alongside one another with Color Retention & Anti-staining VP/VI Copolymer for Laundry Detergent,Color Lock And Anti-staining VP/VI Copolymer for Laundry Detergent,VP/VI Copolymer,N-Vinylpyrrolidone/N-Vinylimidazole Copolymer,Color Protection And Anti-staining VP/VI Copolymer for Laundry Detergent, For additional information and facts, please speak to us as quickly as possible!
Color Retention & Anti-staining VP/VI Copolymer for Laundry Detergent, Although continuous opportunity, now we have now developed serious a friendly relationship with many oversea merchants, such as ones through Virginia. We securely assume that the merchandise regarding t shirt printer machine is often good through a great number of having its good quality and also cost.

Hot Products

  • Silicone Emulsion Amodimethicone and Cetrimonium Chloride and Trideceth-12

    Silicone Emulsion Amodimethicone and Cetrimonium Chloride and Trideceth-12

    SQ-SE 949L is an silicone emulsion for conditioner. INCI name is Amodimethicone and Cetrimonium Chloride and Trideceth-12. With excellent affinity to hair, it is recommended to be used in 2 in 1 shampoo, hair conditioner, improving dry & wet combing performance of hair, imparting hair lubricity and luster, repair damaged hair; also silicone emulsion is to be used in body wash to moisturize skin and provide a lubricous feel.
  • Silicone Oil Dimethicone 1000

    Silicone Oil Dimethicone 1000

    SQ-SIL 1000 (also known as Dimethicone 1000 cst) is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone with colorless transparent appearance. Dimethicone 1000 cst can provide clear and non-greasy feel, free of skin irritation. It’s mainly used in cosmetic and personal care products. Dimethicone 1000 cst is a high-quality silicone oil known for its clarity and absence of odor. This versatile ingredient features a thick, smooth texture, making it ideal for a variety of cosmetic formulations.
  • Silicone Emulsifier Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone

    Silicone Emulsifier Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone

    Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone is a modified silicone which contains alkyl and Polyoxyethylene, a kind of Rake type polyether product. As an excellent W/O & W/Si emulsion, good compatibility in different kinds of formula, can be prepared under both cool or hot conditions, can be compound with different kinds of silicone, synthetic grease, plant oil and sun-screening agent. Also able to make up emulsion with different viscosity varies from different percentage of oil and water phase. It overs 90% of water phase in the emulsion, feeling fresh instead of oily.
  • Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone

    Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone

    Silicone emulsifier for silicone oil in water Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone is a modified silicone oil containing alkyl and polyoxyethylene groups in the molecule. Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone is an excellent W/O and W/Si silicone emulsifier with bright paste, high formula flexibility, cold or hot combination, good compatibility, silicone emulsifier lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone can be mixed with different types of silicone oil, synthetic oil and vegetable oil and sunscreen, and can also be prepared with different viscosity emulsion through different oil phase and water phase ratio, the water phase content of emulsification can reach 90%, the skin feels smooth, not greasy, no waxy feeling. It can also be used as a clear cream.
  • Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 12500

    Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 12500

    SQ-SIL 12500 (also known as Dimethicone 12500 cst) is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone with colorless transparent appearance. Dimethicone 12500 cst can provide clear and non-greasy feel, free of skin irritation. It’s mainly used in cosmetic and personal care products.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept