China raw agricultural products Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science" as well as the theory of "quality the basic, have confidence in the very first and management the advanced" for raw agricultural products,Pesticide Adjuvant,Agrochemical adjuvant,pesticide auxiliary,assistant pesticide, Our goods are strictly inspected before exporting , So we gain a excellent standing all around the planet. We wanting ahead to cooperation with you in the foreseeable future.
raw agricultural products, We insist on "Quality First, Reputation First and Customer First". We are committed to providing high-quality items and good after-sales services. Up to now, our solutions have been exported to more than 60 countries and areas around the world, such as America, Australia and Europe. We enjoy a high reputation at home and abroad. Always persisting in the principle of "Credit, Customer and Quality", we expect cooperation with people in all walks of life for mutual benefits.

Hot Products

  • Household Non-Flammable Fabric Softener Esterquats

    Household Non-Flammable Fabric Softener Esterquats

    Shengqing,China's leading manufacturer and supplier of fabric softener esterquats, is supplying non-flammable type which adopt propylene glycol as solvent, fast dispersing in room temperature. Per deep understanding of this product, odor and color are well controlled.
  • Glucoside Derivative PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether

    Glucoside Derivative PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether

    PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether is a natural derivative of methyl glucoside that serves multiple functions in cosmetic formulations. Primarily, it is used to enhance the fixation effect of fragrances, ensuring that scents last longer in products. Additionally, PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether compound acts as a mild humectant, offering effective moisturization and promoting a smooth texture for the skin and hair.
  • Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Coco glucoside is a nonionic surfactant, made from natural raw materials. APG Surfactant C8-14 Coco glucoside is very mild and readily biodegradable. Coco glucoside is generally used in shampoo, bubble bath, cleaning lotion and personal care, because of its excellent mildness, foaming performance and ability to reduce irritation
  • Water Soluble Silicone PEG-12 Dimethicone

    Water Soluble Silicone PEG-12 Dimethicone

    PEG-12 Dimethicone is water soluble silicone fluid, it works with different kind of cosmetic ingredients, and it could enhance the brightness in shampoo and conditioning products. As counter type of DC193, it works well in most formula as per its excellent quality and continuous stability. It's a good choice for formula engineers.
  • Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil and Water-in-Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)Silylethyl Dimethicone is a non-diluted silicone surfactant, a comb-type polyether product. It is an excellent W/O (Water-in-Oil) and W/Si (Water-in-Silicone) emulsifier with high formulation flexibility. It can be combined with high concentrations of different types of silicone oils, synthetic fats, plant oils, and sunscreens. By adjusting the oil-to-water phase ratio, emulsions with different viscosities can be formulated. The water phase content in the emulsion can reach up to 90%. After application, it leaves a moisturizing, non-greasy skin feel with a low odor.
  • Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    SQ-EM 68 is a non-ionic Oil-in-Water (O/W) emulsifier with excellent biodegradability.It features natural polysaccharides to replace ethoxylated groups commonly found in conventional non-ionic surfactants, delivering natural and mild properties.As a high-performance liquid crystal emulsifier, it facilitates the production of emulsions with liquid crystal structures, providing smooth appearance, soft touch and sustained-release effect for active ingredients.It also exhibits good moisturizing performance and superior self-thickening property.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept