China Polyquaternium 7 in cosmetics Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Our primary objective is usually to offer our shoppers a serious and responsible small business relationship, offering personalized attention to all of them for Polyquaternium 7 in cosmetics,Polyquaternium 7 uses,Polyquaternium 7 shampoo,Polyquaternium 7 For Hair,polyquaternium 7 40%, Leading the trend of this field is our persistent objective. Supplying 1st class products and solutions is our intention. To make a beautiful long term, we would want to cooperate with all friends at your house and abroad. Should you've any interest within our products, remember to usually do not be reluctant to get in touch with us.
Polyquaternium 7 in cosmetics, Our aim is to help customers realize their goals. We have been making great efforts to achieve this win-win situation and sincerely welcome you to join us. In a word, when you choose us, you choose a perfect life. Welcome to visit our factory and welcome your order! For further inquiries, remember to do not hesitate to contact us.

Hot Products

  • Mild Amino-acid Surfactant Powder Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate

    Mild Amino-acid Surfactant Powder Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate

    Shengqing, a Chinese manufacturer and supplier, is at the forefront of producing mild amino-acid surfactant powder sodium cocoyl glutamate. Our specialization in personal care ingredients ensures that our products not only provide exceptional pricing but also offer significant functional advantages. Our unwavering commitment lies in forging long-standing partnerships with our esteemed clients, and we eagerly anticipate the opportunity to serve as your trusted partner in China
  • Mild Surfactant Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB35

    Mild Surfactant Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB35

    Shengqing, a reputable Chinese manufacturer and supplier, is widely recognized for our specialization in manufacturing Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB 35. We care about product thickening efficiency as well as product color. Besides, we provide product with exact solid content.
  • Water Soluble Silicone PEG-12 Dimethicone

    Water Soluble Silicone PEG-12 Dimethicone

    PEG-12 Dimethicone is water soluble silicone fluid, it works with different kind of cosmetic ingredients, and it could enhance the brightness in shampoo and conditioning products. As counter type of DC193, it works well in most formula as per its excellent quality and continuous stability. It's a good choice for formula engineers.
  • Agrochemical Silicone Spreader Adjuvant SQ-Agrosil 211

    Agrochemical Silicone Spreader Adjuvant SQ-Agrosil 211

    Agrochemical Pesticide Adjuvent Deposition Improver derived from natural materials, gentle and harmless,which can reduces the rate of water evaporation, allowing the active ingredients to remain in liquid or gel state for an extended period. Possesses efficient film-forming capability, improves the deposition morphology of drug particles after drying, which helps to enhance uniform distribution, absorption, and efficacy.
  • Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil and Water-in-Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)Silylethyl Dimethicone is a non-diluted silicone surfactant, a comb-type polyether product. It is an excellent W/O (Water-in-Oil) and W/Si (Water-in-Silicone) emulsifier with high formulation flexibility. It can be combined with high concentrations of different types of silicone oils, synthetic fats, plant oils, and sunscreens. By adjusting the oil-to-water phase ratio, emulsions with different viscosities can be formulated. The water phase content in the emulsion can reach up to 90%. After application, it leaves a moisturizing, non-greasy skin feel with a low odor.
  • Amino Surfactant  Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate for Personal Care

    Amino Surfactant Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate for Personal Care

    SQ-SUR CGS30H is an extremely mild amino-acid surfactant, with good foaming ability and excellent moisture after feel, it is widely used in facial cleanser paste and facial powder wash formulas. It also can reduce the irritation and leftover of anionic surfactant such as SLES and fatty acid soap.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept