China Pesticide Adjuvent Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

"Control the standard by the details, show the toughness by quality". Our firm has strived to establish a highly efficient and stable workers workforce and explored an effective high-quality management system for Pesticide Adjuvent,silwet 408,Deposition Improver,silwet 408 alternative,pesticide auxiliary, We warmly welcome all intrigued customers to speak to us for additional information and facts.
Pesticide Adjuvent, Our company has a skillful sales team, strong economic foundation, great technical force, advanced equipment, complete testing means, and excellent after-sales services. Our goods have beautiful appearance, fine workmanship and superior quality and win the unanimous approvals of the customers all over the world.

Hot Products

  • Volatile Silicone Cyclopentasiloxane Alternative SQ-SIL V5

    Volatile Silicone Cyclopentasiloxane Alternative SQ-SIL V5

    SQ-SIL V5 is a cyclopentasiloxane alternative, transparent, low viscosity and volatile silicone fluid. It provides excellent spread ability, imparting a soft and lubricious texture to skin and hair. Highly compatible with cosmetic ingredients, cyclopentasiloxane alternative can reduce surface tension, improve pigment dispersion, so can be widely used in makeup, skincare, haircare, sunscreens, antiperspirants, and deodorants.
  • Silicone Oil Dimethicone 100

    Silicone Oil Dimethicone 100

    SQ-SIL 100 (also known as dimethicone 100 cst) is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone with colorless transparent appearance. Dimethicone 100 cst can provide clear and non-greasy feel, free of skin irritation. Dimethicone 100 cst is an low odor silicone commonly utilized in cosmetic and personal care formulations. Its smooth texture enhances product application, providing a silky feel on the skin and hair.
  • Volatile Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone

    Volatile Cyclopentasiloxane and Dimethicone

    Introducing cyclopentasiloxane and dimethicone from its property, usage and strength. The key advantage fo this materials is low oder, high viscosity, easy-to-use. Comparing with competitors, it's a good balance of price and quality, and with typical strength on odor control.
  • Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone

    Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone

    Silicone emulsifier for silicone oil in water Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone is a modified silicone oil containing alkyl and polyoxyethylene groups in the molecule. Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone is an excellent W/O and W/Si silicone emulsifier with bright paste, high formula flexibility, cold or hot combination, good compatibility, silicone emulsifier lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone can be mixed with different types of silicone oil, synthetic oil and vegetable oil and sunscreen, and can also be prepared with different viscosity emulsion through different oil phase and water phase ratio, the water phase content of emulsification can reach 90%, the skin feels smooth, not greasy, no waxy feeling. It can also be used as a clear cream.
  • Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 1.5

    Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 1.5

    Shengqing is a domestic company that specializes in manufacturing and supplying low viscosity transparent silicone oil. Dimethicone 1.5 cst is our typical low viscosity silicone fluid which could be used for personal care products, it's low odor, high transparency, no sticky feeling.
  • High Transparency Acrylates Copolymer

    High Transparency Acrylates Copolymer

    Acrylates Copolymer is a highly effective rheology modifier, an alkali-swellable anionic acrylic polymer emulsion, lightly crosslinked for enhanced performance. It is water-soluble and has a low viscosity, making it easy to handle and incorporate into formulations. Suspending Agent Acrylates Copolymer does not form associations with other ingredients, ensuring stable rheological properties without affecting the overall formulation. Suspending Agent Acrylates Copolymer effectively suspends silicone, zinc pyrithione, powders, and other insoluble ingredients in formulations such as shampoos, preventing settling and ensuring uniform distribution of active ingredients. It enhances the stability and texture of the product, providing thickening effects and improving the emulsification of various ingredients, contributing to the overall performance and feel of the final product.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept