China cyclopentasiloxane for hair Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science" as well as the theory of "quality the basic, have confidence in the very first and management the advanced" for cyclopentasiloxane for hair,silicone cyclopentasiloxane,cylcopentasiloxane uses,cyclopentasiloxane shampoo,cyclopentasiloxane skin care, Our goods are strictly inspected before exporting , So we gain a excellent standing all around the planet. We wanting ahead to cooperation with you in the foreseeable future.
cyclopentasiloxane for hair, So We also continuously function. we, focuse on high quality, and are conscious of the importance of environmental protection, most of the merchandise are pollution-free, environmentally friendly products and solutions, reuse on the solution. We have Updated our catalog, which introduces our organization. n detail and covers the primary products we deliver at present, You may also visit our web-site, which involves our most recent product line. We look forward to reactivating our company connection.

Hot Products

  • Mild Amphoteric Surfactant Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate

    Mild Amphoteric Surfactant Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate

    Mild amphoteric surfactant disodium cocoamphodiacetate is a mild amphoteric surfactant of light color, moderate viscosity, low irritation, high foamability, high thickening ability. Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate is widely used in mild shampoo, body wash, facial cleanser, hand soap, shaving products and so on, as primary or secondary surfactant. It's suitable especially for baby care products because of its mildness.
  • Shampoo Silicone Emulsion Dimethiconol and TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate

    Shampoo Silicone Emulsion Dimethiconol and TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate

    Shengqing is a reputable domestic enterprise focused on producing and supplying high-quality personal care formulations. Our expertise is particularly strong in the production of Shampoo Silicone Emulsion, Dimethiconol and TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, where we provide competitive pricing and distinctive formulation benefits. We are dedicated to building lasting partnerships with our customers and warmly invite you to join us as a trusted partner in China, collaborating for mutual success and beneficial outcomes.
  • Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Coco glucoside is a nonionic surfactant, made from natural raw materials. APG Surfactant C8-14 Coco glucoside is very mild and readily biodegradable. Coco glucoside is generally used in shampoo, bubble bath, cleaning lotion and personal care, because of its excellent mildness, foaming performance and ability to reduce irritation
  • Volatile Silicone Cyclopentasiloxane Alternative SQ-SIL V5

    Volatile Silicone Cyclopentasiloxane Alternative SQ-SIL V5

    SQ-SIL V5 is a cyclopentasiloxane alternative, transparent, low viscosity and volatile silicone fluid. It provides excellent spread ability, imparting a soft and lubricious texture to skin and hair. Highly compatible with cosmetic ingredients, cyclopentasiloxane alternative can reduce surface tension, improve pigment dispersion, so can be widely used in makeup, skincare, haircare, sunscreens, antiperspirants, and deodorants.
  • Volatile Silicone Cyclopentasiloxane

    Volatile Silicone Cyclopentasiloxane

    Introducing cyclopentasiloxane as key ingredients used for shampoo and skin care products. It could be used for fragrance as well since its odor is well controlled. The quality is super that most competitors are making industrial grade while we make cosmetic grade, which is more stable.
  • Cyclopentasiloxane Substitue Low Viscosity Dimethicone SQ-SIL V5N

    Cyclopentasiloxane Substitue Low Viscosity Dimethicone SQ-SIL V5N

    SQ-SIL V5N is a colorless, transparent, low viscosity and volatile silicone fluid. It provides excellent spreadability, imparting a soft and lubricious texture to skin and hair. Highly compatible with cosmetic ingredients, it can reduce surface tension, improve pigment dispersion, so can be widely used in makeup, skincare, haircare, sunscreens, antiperspirants, and deodorants. With its similar function and similar structure with Cyclopentasiloxane(D5), it is a perfect alternative of Cyclopentasiloxane without application limits.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept