China Coco glucoside in skin care Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Our company puts emphasis about the administration, the introduction of talented staff, along with the construction of employees building, seeking hard to boost the standard and liability consciousness of staff members members. Our business successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of Coco glucoside in skin care,C08-14 Coco glucoside,Coco Glucoside surfactant,glucopan 818,APG818, We are going to wholeheartedly welcome all clientele during the industry both of those at your home and overseas to cooperate hand in hand, and build a bright potential together.
Coco glucoside in skin care, Customer's satisfaction is always our quest, creating value for customers is always our duty, a long term mutual-beneficial business relationship is what we've been doing for. We are an absolutely reliable partner for yourself in China. Of course, other services, like consulting, can be offered too.

Hot Products

  • Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Coco glucoside is a nonionic surfactant, made from natural raw materials. APG Surfactant C8-14 Coco glucoside is very mild and readily biodegradable. Coco glucoside is generally used in shampoo, bubble bath, cleaning lotion and personal care, because of its excellent mildness, foaming performance and ability to reduce irritation
  • Glucoside Derivative Methyl Gluceth-10

    Glucoside Derivative Methyl Gluceth-10

    Methyl Gluceth-10 is a glucose-derived ingredient that functions as a mild humectant and moisturizer, making it a popular choice in various skincare and hair care formulations. Its structure allows Methyl Gluceth-10 to attract and retain moisture, ensuring that the skin and hair remain hydrated and smooth. This ingredient is particularly valued for its ability to provide a non-sticky moisture feeling, which enhances the overall user experience of cosmetic products.
  • Shampoo Phenyl Silicone Phenyl Trimethicone

    Shampoo Phenyl Silicone Phenyl Trimethicone

    Shampoo Phenyl Silicone Phenyl Trimethicone is a perfect emollient with non-oily feeling and good compatibility with cosmetic ingredients. So it’s widely used in skin and hair care products, such as body creams and lotions, sunscreen products, make-up products, deodorants, antiperspirants, hair conditioners and so on.
  • Laundry Detergent Fragrance Microcapsule

    Laundry Detergent Fragrance Microcapsule

    SENCHIN F110 is a Laundry Detergent Fragrance Microcapsule, which is a sustained-release aromatic product formed by encapsulating fragrance within a polymer shell using microencapsulation technology. It exhibits good stability, heat resistance, and long-lasting fragrance retention, making it suitable for applications such as cleaning products and textile treatment.
  • Mild Coco Glucoside & Glyceryl Oleate For Transparent Formula

    Mild Coco Glucoside & Glyceryl Oleate For Transparent Formula

    SQ-PO65 is a mild surfactant derived from natural plants, composed of Coco Glucoside and Glyceryl Oleate in optimized proportion. This semi-gel raw material allows cold manufacture and keeps outstanding low-temperature clarity in transparent formulas. It delivers reliable degreasing while replenishing skin lipids to prevent dry tightness, softening skin and smoothing frizzy hair. Widely applied in facial cleanser, body wash, shampoo, baby care, hand soap and makeup remover.
  • Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    SQ-EM 68 is a non-ionic Oil-in-Water (O/W) emulsifier with excellent biodegradability.It features natural polysaccharides to replace ethoxylated groups commonly found in conventional non-ionic surfactants, delivering natural and mild properties.As a high-performance liquid crystal emulsifier, it facilitates the production of emulsions with liquid crystal structures, providing smooth appearance, soft touch and sustained-release effect for active ingredients.It also exhibits good moisturizing performance and superior self-thickening property.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept