China Piroctone Ethanolamine Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Being supported by an highly developed and specialist IT team, we could give technical support on pre-sales & after-sales service for Piroctone Ethanolamine,Piroctone Olamine uses,Anti-dandruff Piroctone Olamine,Piroctone Olamine Anti Dandruff,Piroctone Olamine-Antidandruff, Let's cooperate hand in hand to jointly make a beautiful upcoming. We sincerely welcome you to pay a visit to our company or speak to us for cooperation!
Piroctone Ethanolamine, Our organization. Situated inside the national civilized cities, the visitors is very easy, unique geographical and economic situations. We pursue a "people-oriented, meticulous manufacturing, brainstorm, construct brilliant" organization. hilosophy. Strict top quality management, fantastic service, reasonable cost in Myanmar is our stand on the premise of competition. If vital, welcome to make contact with us by our web page or telephone consultation, we're planning to be happy to serve you.

Hot Products

  • Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Mild C8-14 Coco Glucoside APG818

    Coco glucoside is a nonionic surfactant, made from natural raw materials. APG Surfactant C8-14 Coco glucoside is very mild and readily biodegradable. Coco glucoside is generally used in shampoo, bubble bath, cleaning lotion and personal care, because of its excellent mildness, foaming performance and ability to reduce irritation
  • Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent

    Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent

    SQ-Agrosil 195 is a mixture of organic silicon surfactant, non-ionic surfactant and palm oil extract. The appearance is colorless to yellowish transparent liquid. Mainly used in herbicides, pesticides and other chemical pesticides. SQ- Agrosil 195 can obviously improve the wettability, spreadability and permeability of pesticides, increase spray coverage, promote the absorption of pesticides, and improve the utilization rate of pesticides. It can reduce the amount of pesticides used per unit area, reduce pesticide residues, save water (up to 70% of water consumption), and has some advantages such as less dosage, low toxicity, environmental safety, and long-term environmental protection requirements. And the product has some other characteristics as followed: extremely low surface tension, rapid spreading and wetting, and low foam height.
  • Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Cyclopentasiloxane and PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Cyclopentasiloxane and PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Cyclopentasiloxane and PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone is silicone emulsifiers which is Water-in-oil type that it performs well in sun care formula. Introducing it from property, application and features, which is relatively comprehensive for clients.
  • Emulsifier Polyacrylamide and C13-14 Isoparaffin and Laureth-7

    Emulsifier Polyacrylamide and C13-14 Isoparaffin and Laureth-7

    Introducing Emulsifier Polyacrylamide and C13-14 Isoparaffin and Laureth-7 from its property, advantage and features aspects. As excellent replacement of emulsifier 305, it works well in cream formula, especially cold process.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    Cetearyl Glucoside & Cetearyl Alcohol O/W Emulsifier for Sensitive Skin

    SQ-EM 68 is a non-ionic Oil-in-Water (O/W) emulsifier with excellent biodegradability.It features natural polysaccharides to replace ethoxylated groups commonly found in conventional non-ionic surfactants, delivering natural and mild properties.As a high-performance liquid crystal emulsifier, it facilitates the production of emulsions with liquid crystal structures, providing smooth appearance, soft touch and sustained-release effect for active ingredients.It also exhibits good moisturizing performance and superior self-thickening property.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept