China Bis-aminopropyl Dimethicone For Hair Care Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

The shopper satisfaction is our primary focus on. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, quality, credibility and repair for Bis-aminopropyl Dimethicone For Hair Care,Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone uses,Bis-aminopropyl Dimethicone For Hair Treatment Mask,Hair Conditioner Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone,Ethoxy Aminopropyl Dimethicone, With the advancement of society and economy, our enterprise will continue to keep a tenet of "Focus on trust, high quality the first", moreover, we expect to produce a wonderful future with each customer.
Bis-aminopropyl Dimethicone For Hair Care, Our expert engineering team will generally be prepared to serve you for consultation and feedback. We're able to also give you with free of charge samples to meet your requirements. Best efforts will likely be produced to provide you the best service and merchandise. When you are keen on our business and items, make sure you speak to us by sending us emails or call us quickly. In an effort to know our merchandise and company extra, you may come to our factory to view it. We'll generally welcome guests from all over the world to our business to create business relations with us. Be sure to feel cost-free to speak to us for small business and we believe we are going to share the best trading experience with all our merchants.

Hot Products

  • Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent SQ-Agrosil 195

    Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent SQ-Agrosil 195

    SQ-Agrosil 195 is a mixture of organic silicon surfactant, non-ionic surfactant and palm oil extract. The appearance is colorless to yellowish transparent liquid. Mainly used in herbicides, pesticides and other chemical pesticides. SQ- Agrosil 195 can obviously improve the wettability, spreadability and permeability of pesticides, increase spray coverage, promote the absorption of pesticides, and improve the utilization rate of pesticides. It can reduce the amount of pesticides used per unit area, reduce pesticide residues, save water (up to 70% of water consumption), and has some advantages such as less dosage, low toxicity, environmental safety, and long-term environmental protection requirements. And the product has some other characteristics as followed: extremely low surface tension, rapid spreading and wetting, and low foam height.
  • Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 60000

    Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 60000

    SQ-SIL 60000 (also known as Dimethicone 60000cst) is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone with colorless transparent appearance. Dimethicone 60000cst can provide clear and non-greasy feel, free of skin irritation. It’s mainly used in cosmetic and personal care products.
  • Humectant 1,2-Pentylene Glycol

    Humectant 1,2-Pentylene Glycol

    Introducing Humectant 1,2-Pentylene Glycol from its property, application, features and others aspects, it is widely used in cosmetics as humectant and preservative, it's mild and compatible with different ingredients.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Polyurethane-35 | Film Former for Peel-off Mask

    Polyurethane-35 | Film Former for Peel-off Mask

    SQ-SE 8100 (Polyurethane-35) film former for peel-off masks. Cold-processable, forms soft, flexible peelable film with excellent water resistance and anti-migration. Improves skin feel, easy removal.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept