China reploy 415 Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

The shopper satisfaction is our primary focus on. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, quality, credibility and repair for reploy 415,cosmetic emulsifier,cream emulsifier,emulsifier 45,aquagel 45, With the advancement of society and economy, our enterprise will continue to keep a tenet of "Focus on trust, high quality the first", moreover, we expect to produce a wonderful future with each customer.
reploy 415, We maintain long-term efforts and self-criticism, which helps us and improvement constantly. We strive to improve customer efficiency to save costs for customers. We do our best to improve the quality of product. We'll not live up to the historic opportunity of the times.

Hot Products

  • Mild Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB45 Surfactant

    Mild Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB45 Surfactant

    Cocamidopropyl betain CAB 45 is high solid content type, which is with better thickening efficiency in formula, it has excellent cleaning ability as well. Color and odor are two key factors when choose cocamidopropyl betaine, for cheap quality which uses low quality fatty acid, the color is very dark and the odor is weird. Only yellowish CAB is using good quality.
  • Cosmetic Anti-dandruff Agent Climbazole

    Cosmetic Anti-dandruff Agent Climbazole

    Shengqing is a leading producer and distributor of climbazole, a highly effective anti-dandruff agent. With our deep expertise in personal care ingredients, we craft customized solutions designed for global markets. Our commitment to building enduring partnerships allows us to collaborate closely with clients, ensuring we pave the way to mutual prosperity. Together, let’s unite to achieve success and drive innovation in the personal care industry.
  • Mild Surfactant Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB35

    Mild Surfactant Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB35

    Shengqing, a reputable Chinese manufacturer and supplier, is widely recognized for our specialization in manufacturing Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAB 35. We care about product thickening efficiency as well as product color. Besides, we provide product with exact solid content.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate Sodium Laureth Sulfate CMEA is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone

    Water-in-Oil and Water-in-Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)Silylethyl Dimethicone is a non-diluted silicone surfactant, a comb-type polyether product. It is an excellent W/O (Water-in-Oil) and W/Si (Water-in-Silicone) emulsifier with high formulation flexibility. It can be combined with high concentrations of different types of silicone oils, synthetic fats, plant oils, and sunscreens. By adjusting the oil-to-water phase ratio, emulsions with different viscosities can be formulated. The water phase content in the emulsion can reach up to 90%. After application, it leaves a moisturizing, non-greasy skin feel with a low odor.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept