China PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate uses Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

continue on to improve, to be sure product or service high quality in line with market and consumer standard prerequisites. Our firm has a high-quality assurance program are established for PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate uses,Glucoside Derivative,Natural Methyl Glucoside Derivative,glucoside thickening agent,shampoo thickening agent, We sincerely welcome domestic and foreign retailers who calls, letters inquiring, or to crops to barter, we'll supply you high-quality merchandise as well as the most enthusiastic company,We look forward in your go to and your cooperation.
PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate uses, Thus far, our item associated with printer dtg a4 may be shown in most foreign nations as well as urban centers, which are sought after simply by targeted traffic. We all highly imagine that now we have the full capacity to present you with contented merchandise. Desire to collect requests of your stuff and produce the long-term co-operation partnership. We very seriously promise:Csame top quality, better price; exact same selling price, higher quality.

Hot Products

  • Amino Silicone Oil Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone

    Amino Silicone Oil Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone

    Bis-aminopropyl dimethicone from Shengqing enhances hair care products by conditioning damaged hair and locking in pigments, especially in dyed hair. It improves hair texture, manageability, and softness, making it ideal for formulating superior shampoos and conditioners.
  • Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent SQ-Agrosil 195

    Agrochemical Adjuvant for Pesticide Biological Wetting Agent SQ-Agrosil 195

    SQ-Agrosil 195 is a mixture of organic silicon surfactant, non-ionic surfactant and palm oil extract. The appearance is colorless to yellowish transparent liquid. Mainly used in herbicides, pesticides and other chemical pesticides. SQ- Agrosil 195 can obviously improve the wettability, spreadability and permeability of pesticides, increase spray coverage, promote the absorption of pesticides, and improve the utilization rate of pesticides. It can reduce the amount of pesticides used per unit area, reduce pesticide residues, save water (up to 70% of water consumption), and has some advantages such as less dosage, low toxicity, environmental safety, and long-term environmental protection requirements. And the product has some other characteristics as followed: extremely low surface tension, rapid spreading and wetting, and low foam height.
  • Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 2

    Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 2

    SQ-SIL 2, also known as Dimethicone 2 cst, is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone characterized by its colorless and transparent appearance. Dimethicone 2 cst is widely used in cosmetic and personal care products due to its ability to provide a clear and non-greasy feel. Dimethicone 2 cst enhances the overall texture and application of formulations, ensuring a smooth and luxurious experience for users.
  • Emulsifier Polyacrylamide and C13-14 Isoparaffin and Laureth-7

    Emulsifier Polyacrylamide and C13-14 Isoparaffin and Laureth-7

    Introducing Emulsifier Polyacrylamide and C13-14 Isoparaffin and Laureth-7 from its property, advantage and features aspects. As excellent replacement of emulsifier 305, it works well in cream formula, especially cold process.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.
  • Mild Coco Glucoside & Glyceryl Oleate For Transparent Formula

    Mild Coco Glucoside & Glyceryl Oleate For Transparent Formula

    SQ-PO65 is a mild surfactant derived from natural plants, composed of Coco Glucoside and Glyceryl Oleate in optimized proportion. This semi-gel raw material allows cold manufacture and keeps outstanding low-temperature clarity in transparent formulas. It delivers reliable degreasing while replenishing skin lipids to prevent dry tightness, softening skin and smoothing frizzy hair. Widely applied in facial cleanser, body wash, shampoo, baby care, hand soap and makeup remover.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept